QUADRO OPERACIONAL

Tipificação da corporação tipo 3 composta por duas secções

Quadro de Comando

1 Comandante COMANDANTE Joaquim Duarte
2Comandante 2º COMANDANTE Cláudio Tomé
adj comando Adj COMANDO Fábio Pereira

Quadro Activo

div oficial  Oficial Superior   Henrique José R. Gonçalves
Chefe  CHEFE Henrique Manuel Pereira Rodrigues
 sub chefes  Sub CHEFE Eduardo Joaquim Vargas Gamito
     

 

1classe  BOMBEIRO 1ª Classe Alberto Joaquim Peixeiro
 1classe BOMBEIRO  1ª Classe José Antonio sobral dos Reis
 1classe BOMBEIRO  1ª Classe Paula dos Anjos Jacinto
 1classe BOMBEIRO  1ª Classe Jorge Humberto Parreira Chainho
1classe  BOMBEIRO  1ª Classe  Vítor Manuel Lopes Serrinha
       

 

2classe BOMBEIRO 2ª Classe Manuel Parreira da Silva
2classe  BOMBEIRO 2ª Classe Ricardo Chainho Pereira
2classe BOMBEIRO 2ª Classe Mário João de Sousa Brito
2classe BOMBEIRO 2ª Classe Paulo Jorge Vitorino Morgado
2classe BOMBEIRO 2ª Classe Joana Filipa da Cunha Simões
2classe BOMBEIRO 2ª Classe Rui Filipe Martinho Gonçalves
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe José Manuel Pereira Rodrigues
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Ivo José Santos Felício
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Manuel Joaquim Carvalho Pinto
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Luís Miguel Jacinta Conceição
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Pedro Miguel marques Pereira
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Nuno Miguel Sobral da Conceição
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Ana Cristina Martins Nunes
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Igor Alexandre Martins Sousa
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Sofia Isabel Pinela Pereira
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Maria Clara Mendes Santos
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Lara Silvestre Paulino Correia
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Nádia Solange Leocádio
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Dario Rafael Nunes Martins
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Martim José de sousa
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe José Fernando candeias Pires
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Patricia Alexandra Pereira Chainho
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Sonia Cristina Marques Francisco
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe David José Figueiredo Aires
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe David Antonio Chainho Pereira
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Bruno Miguel carvalho da Mata

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Avelino Gonçalves Rodrigues
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe sn Arlindo José carvalho Tomás
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe sn Jorge Branquinho Garcia Morgado Vitorino
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe sn Martim José de Sousa
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe sn Fernando José Pereira
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Igor Rafael Ferreira Afonso
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Vasco Manuel Correia Lopes
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Nuno Miguel Barreiros Carvoeiro
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Tiago Manuel Grosso Romão
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Andreia Filipa Semedo Rodrigues
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Raquel Ferreirinho Pereira
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Joana Cristina Martinho Espada
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Sergio Manuel Rodrigues Assis
3 classe BOMBEIRO 3ª Classe Alexandre Dinis Sobral Conceição

 

QUADRO DE HONRA

Henrique Mendes dos Remedios - Comandante

Fernando José da Costa Correia - Comandante

Manuel João Pereira Chainho - subchefe

Dinis Maria da Conceição - 1ª classe

Antonio Maria Brissos Barradinhas - 1ª classe

Eugenio Francisco Aires de Sousa - 2ª classe

Artur Maria Daniel - 2ª classe

Jacinto Maria Pereira - 3ª classe

Luis Manuel Silvestre Cachopo - 3ª classe

Manuel Dias - 3ª classe

Lino Rodrigues Jerónimos - 3ª classe

 

Imprimir Email